|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Klokan club Perón 11 11 0 0 80: 15 22
2. Defect 11 9 0 2 61: 27 18
3. PC Santa Tranta 11 7 1 3 64: 45 15
4. Inter 2011 11 6 2 3 58: 39 14
5. CF Damned 11 6 1 4 53: 34 13
6. WT Ekonom 11 4 4 3 43: 35 12
7. Bakera 11 5 1 5 36: 33 11
8. TJ Játro 11 5 0 6 29: 49 10
9. Santa Dominica 11 4 0 7 45: 70 8
10. 1.FC Tyran Saens 11 2 1 8 27: 50 5
11. VV Vokra VV 11 1 0 10 24: 87 2
12. Úderka Žižkov 11 1 0 10 39: 75 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. DP Xaverov 11 8 1 2 57: 18 17
2. VH Gambrinus 11 8 1 2 36: 20 17
3. PH Servis 11 6 3 2 36: 23 15
4. SC Dřevosprint 11 7 0 4 35: 29 14
5. Javorák 11 6 1 4 27: 18 13
6. Premiéra TV 11 5 1 5 24: 29 11
7. CFC Letňany 11 4 2 5 28: 29 10
8. 1.FC Kikina bar 11 3 3 5 35: 39 9
9. Traktor humus 11 3 2 6 26: 32 8
10. Prapražačka 11 3 2 6 22: 32 8
11. Pankráckej válec 11 4 0 7 26: 41 8
12. CR Flamengo 11 1 0 10 22: 64 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Kent 11 10 0 1 46: 20 20
2. Rokoska B 11 9 1 1 70: 21 19
3. Křídla Ďáblic 11 7 1 3 40: 31 15
4. Anton aus Tirol 11 7 1 3 46: 22 15
5. Stará Garda 11 5 1 5 29: 27 11
6. Viktoria Bítovská 11 4 2 5 28: 30 10
7. Queen´s park club 11 4 2 5 26: 34 10
8. FC Šrot 11 5 0 6 16: 24 10
9. Nemesis 11 4 1 6 29: 36 9
10. 1.FC Folprecht 11 3 1 7 40: 51 7
11. Tučňáci 11 2 0 9 26: 39 4
12. DPP 11 1 0 10 17: 78 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Malostranský SK 11 9 1 1 69: 16 19
2. Drink SOS 11 8 2 1 54: 18 18
3. MSG 11 8 0 3 49: 30 16
4. Estudiantes B II. 11 6 1 4 44: 32 13
5. SFC Kliďas 11 6 0 5 55: 29 12
6. VŠSK MFF UK 11 4 2 5 32: 37 10
7. FC Kapacity 11 5 0 6 43: 47 10
8. CF Bílý lev 11 4 2 5 30: 36 10
9. Veteráni Ďáblice 11 4 1 6 38: 49 9
10. FC Cormoran 11 4 1 6 34: 66 9
11. Starci na chmelu 11 3 0 8 31: 53 6
12. Torzoo 11 0 0 11 19: 85 0
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. CF Kulišáci 11 8 1 2 52: 25 17
2. Sparta Košíře B 11 6 2 3 51: 34 14
3. Stýbla Ďáblic 11 6 0 5 35: 30 12
4. FC Typos-Garda 11 5 2 4 29: 34 12
5. FC Socra AFK Karlín 11 5 2 4 33: 44 12
6. Mamba club 11 5 1 5 27: 25 11
7. Paradentol 1990 11 5 1 5 33: 31 11
8. Sklenářka S.G. 11 4 2 5 28: 30 10
9. KK Keckafogo 11 4 2 5 38: 38 10
10. Rokoska 11 4 2 5 27: 35 10
11. Traktor humus B 11 3 2 6 33: 40 8
12. Felix club (seniors) 11 2 1 8 17: 37 5
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. The Penguins 6:5 XXL 11 9 1 1 62: 24 19
2. Po Útlumu 06 11 7 1 3 42: 25 15
3. Reka Group - Calvados 11 6 2 3 34: 22 14
4. VK Blesk 11 6 2 3 48: 37 14
5. Vršáci 11 5 2 4 33: 37 12
6. Desperado 11 3 4 4 26: 35 10
7. Dřeváci 11 4 2 5 23: 25 10
8. Čechie 12° 11 4 2 5 22: 30 10
9. Tycho de Brahe 11 4 1 6 28: 32 9
10. KK Touš 11 2 3 6 29: 42 7
11. Lisako 11 5 0 6 27: 36 4
12. SG Přezletice 11 1 0 10 26: 55 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Inter Lotyšák 11 9 2 0 56: 26 20
2. Hertha ZMZ 11 9 0 2 65: 20 18
3. Zachovalí 11 8 1 2 43: 25 17
4. 1.FC Tyran Saens B 11 6 0 5 40: 36 12
5. Masters 11 5 1 5 34: 31 11
6. FC Monočlánek 11 5 1 5 28: 30 11
7. FC Letná 11 5 1 5 42: 40 11
8. Sokol Vysočany 11 4 2 5 26: 35 10
9. Kumpáni 11 4 1 6 33: 40 9
10. 1.SK Old Boys Trops 11 3 0 8 19: 42 6
11. Daltonové 11 2 0 9 22: 45 4
12. Don Giovanni 11 1 1 9 30: 68 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. VŠSK MFF UK B 10 9 0 1 47: 17 18
2. FC Věčná žízeň 10 8 1 1 40: 18 17
3. FC Zlatý krysy 10 8 0 2 45: 13 16
4. Befeleme 10 7 0 3 34: 16 14
5. AC Miminka 10 4 2 4 26: 15 10
6. ZJ Károv 10 4 1 5 33: 29 9
7. Speciál Braník 10 4 2 4 18: 32 6
8. FC K.F.C. 10 2 2 6 20: 37 6
9. FC Vyprahlo 10 2 1 7 18: 38 5
10. MVS Recycled 10 1 1 8 18: 43 3
11. Lisako B 10 1 0 9 14: 55 -4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Trenhos 10 9 1 0 56: 17 19
2. Starci na chmelu B 10 8 1 1 53: 18 17
3. Gente 10 8 1 1 42: 12 17
4. FC Studenti Praha 10 6 1 3 48: 31 13
5. Bublifuck 10 5 1 4 36: 34 11
6. Hvězda VAB F.C. 10 4 1 5 36: 44 9
7. FC Podolka 10 4 1 5 22: 33 9
8. FKK Prohibice 10 3 3 4 31: 35 9
9. Rychlé pípy 10 1 1 8 22: 52 3
10. Křídla Ďáblic B 10 1 0 9 19: 61 2
11. Old Bayern Prag 10 0 1 9 13: 41 1
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Střešovice 10 9 0 1 69: 13 18
2. PFC Kodymka 10 7 1 2 38: 12 15
3. Běchovičtí sršni 10 7 1 2 25: 11 15
4. KKK Bronx B 10 6 0 4 35: 27 12
5. Prapražačka B 10 5 1 4 28: 23 11
6. 1.FC RUM 10 5 1 4 37: 29 11
7. Pralinky F.C.K. 10 5 0 5 41: 37 10
8. X-team 10 3 1 6 22: 50 7
9. FC Sebranka 10 2 2 6 11: 36 6
10. Tuscarora 10 2 0 8 22: 33 4
11. Šajtle s.r.o. 10 0 1 9 6: 63 1
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Deko 10 8 1 1 49: 16 17
2. TJ Old Balabuška 10 8 1 1 41: 19 17
3. Traktor Praha 10 7 0 3 42: 25 14
4. Jawa - Techno team 10 6 1 3 37: 23 13
5. Rumové pralinky 10 6 0 4 40: 36 12
6. FC Batalion Vinohrady 10 4 1 5 19: 23 9
7. Dejvický expres 10 4 0 6 28: 46 8
8. Kehar club 10 3 0 7 27: 41 6
9. Vibromax 1985 juniorka 10 2 2 6 26: 30 6
10. Slepí koně 10 2 1 7 17: 38 5
11. Válcovna plechu 10 1 1 8 18: 47 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Maverick 10 9 1 0 48: 14 19
2. Turman 10 7 2 1 37: 20 16
3. Old Boys Hell´s 10 8 0 2 50: 15 16
4. Los Gigoalos 10 6 1 3 24: 16 13
5. Běchovice 10 4 3 3 31: 25 10
6. Real Prd 10 4 1 5 26: 40 9
7. Double United 10 4 1 5 36: 29 9
8. TJ Old boys Bohemia Chips 10 3 2 5 27: 21 8
9. Sedm Zbabělých 10 3 0 7 19: 43 6
10. Caroil 10 0 0 10 18: 73 0
11. Ugandská ťava 10 1 1 8 30: 50 -1
|
|
|